KALENDER 2021

Provisorische Wettkampfliste, alle Angaben ohne Gewähr:

Datum

Fr - So 25.-27.06.

Sa 03.07.

Sa 10.06.

Sa 10.06.

Sa 07.08.

Sa 07.08.

Di 10.08.

Do 12.08.

Sa 14.08.

Sa 14.08.

Sa 14.08.

Sa / So 14.-15.08.

So 15.08.

So 15.08.

Di 17.08.

Fr 20.08.

Sa 21.08.

Sa 21.08.

So 22.08.

Anlass

SM Aktive

3. Q-Wettkampf

4. Q-Wettkampf

Meeting de la Gruyère

Nachwuchsmeeting

Abendmeeting

Abendmeeting

Int. Abendmeeting

Abendmeeting

Sommermeeting

Internationales Meeting

OZB Meisterschaften

Fricktal Jump

Kantonewettkampf

Abendmeeting
Abendmeeting

Citius Meeting

Track Event

Sommermeeting

Ort, Sportanlage

Langenthal, Hard

Uster / Winterthur

Sihlhölzli / Regensdorf

Bulle, Stade de Bouleyres

Zofingen, Trinermatten

Aarau, Schachen

Olten, Kleinholz

Langenthal, Hard

Regensdorf, Wisacher

Sarnen, Seefeld

La Chaux-de-Fonds

Zürich / Regensdorf

Stein AG, Bustelbach

Freienbach SZ

Riehen BS

Rapperswil-Jona, Grünfeld

Bern, Wankdorf

Tübach SG

Wollerau SZ

Kategorie

Aktive, Limiten

U12 - U20

U12 - U20

Aktive

U12 - U18

U18 - Aktive

U16 - Aktive

U16 - Aktive

Aktive

U16 - Aktive

Aktive

U18 - Aktive

Aktive

U14-U16, Einladung

Aktive

U16 - Aktive

Weitere Daten folgen...

KALENDER 2020

Provisorische Wettkampfliste, alle Angaben ohne Gewähr:

Datum

Fr 12.06.

Sa 20.06.

Sa 27.06.

So 28.06

Sa 04.07.

So 05.07.

Sa 11.07.

Mi 15.07.

08./09.08.

Sa 08.08.

Sa 08.08.

Fr 14.08.

Sa 15.08.

Sa 15.08.

22./23.08.

Sa 22.08.

So 23.08.

29./30.08.

05./06.09.

11./12.09.

12./13.09.

Sa 19.09.

So 20.09.

26./27.09.

Ort, Sportanlage

Wallisellen

Meilen, Allmend

Schaffhausen, Munot

Zürich, Sihlhölzli

Zürich, Sihlhölzli

Winterthur

Bulle, Stade Bouleyres

Langenthal, Hard

Langenthal, Hard

Zofingen, Trinermatten

Regensdorf, Wisacher

Jona, Grünfeld

Schaffhausen, Munot

Sarnen, Seefeld

Frauenfeld, Kleine Allmend

Tübach, Kellen

Wollera, Roos

Thalwil, Brand

Lausanne, Stade Pierre de Coubertin

Basel, Schützenmatte

Kreuzlingen, Burgerfeld

Zug, Herti Allmend

Zug, Herti Allmend

Hochdorf, Arena

Kategorie

U12 - U20

U20, Aktive

Aktive

U12 - Aktive

U12 - U20

U12 - Aktive

Aktive

U12 - U20

U16-Aktive

bis U18

Aktive

U18-Aktive

U12 - Aktive

U18-Aktive

U20-U23

Aktive

U14-Aktive

U18-Aktive

U16-U18

Aktive

U12-Aktive

U12-U18

U16-Aktive

U12-Aktive